Note: All times listed are Eastern time zone.

Sunday

Time Program
12:00 am Music
1:00 am Music
2:00 am Music
3:00 am Music
4:00 am Music
5:00 am Music
6:00 am Morning by Morning - Spurgeon
6:03 am Music
7:00 am Music
8:00 am Music
9:00 am Faith Free - Rev. Armen Thomassian
10:00 am Walking in Truth - Dr. Gary Reimers
11:00 am Foundations of Faith - Dr. John Vaughn
12:00 pm Faith's Checkbook - Spurgeon
12:03 pm More About Jesus - Dr. Bob Shelton
12:18 pm Music
1:00 pm Music
2:00 pm Music
3:00 pm Music
4:00 pm Music
5:00 pm Music
6:00 pm Music
7:00 pm Music
8:00 pm Music
9:00 pm Music
10:00 pm Music
11:00 pm Evening by Evening - Spurgeon
11:03 pm Music

 

Monday - Friday

Time Program
12:00 am Music
1:00 am Music
2:00 am Music
3:00 am Music
4:00 am Music
4:30 am Music
5:00 am Music
6:00 am Music
7:00 am Let the Bible Speak - Dr. Alan Cairns
7:30 am Building Great Leaders - Dr. Les Ollila
8:00 am Walking in Truth - Dr. Gary Reimers
9:00 am Foundations of Faith - Dr. John Vaughn
10:00 am Instrumental Music
11:00 am Instrumental Music
11:30 am Instrumental Music
12:00 pm Instrumental Music
1:00 pm Instrumental Music
2:00 pm Instrumental Music
3:00 pm Instrumental Music
4:00 pm Instrumental Music
5:00 pm Instrumental Music
6:00 pm Music
7:00 pm Music
8:00 pm Music
8:30 pm Building Great Leaders - Dr. Les Ollila
9:00 pm Walking in Truth - Dr. Gary Reimers
10:00 pm Foundations of Faith - Dr. John Vaughn
11:00 pm Evening by Evening - Spurgeon
11:03 pm Music

 

Saturday

Time Program
12:00 am Music
1:00 am Music
2:00 am Music
3:00 am Music
4:00 am Music
5:00 am Music
6:00 am Morning by Morning - Spurgeon
6:03 am Music
7:00 am Music
8:00 am Music
8:45 am Adventures of Patch the Pirate
9:00 am Your Story Hour
9:30 am Lamplighter Theatre
10:00 am Music
11:00 am Music
12:00 pm Music
12:30 pm Music
1:00 pm Music
2:00 pm Music
3:00 pm Music
4:00 pm Music
5:00 pm Music
6:00 pm Music
7:00 pm Music
8:00 pm Music
9:00 pm Music
10:00 pm Music
11:00 pm Evening by Evening - Spurgeon
11:03 pm Music